Speedfox

MY18-20 Speedfox 01

MY18-20 Speedfox 01

Configurations of MY18-20 Speedfox 01

  • Sleeve kit (301205)

    Sleeve kit (301205)

    CHF39.00
  • Shock remote rubber seal (301203)

    Shock remote rubber seal (301203)

    CHF15.00
  • Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    CHF39.00
  • speedfox agonist C/S and D/T protection (301199)

    speedfox agonist C/S and D/T protection (301199)

    CHF25.00
  • speedfox agonist FD Cover (301195)

    speedfox agonist FD Cover (301195)

    CHF15.00
  • speedfox agonist FD Hanger (301194)

    speedfox agonist FD Hanger (301194)

    CHF39.00
  • Chaincatcher SF01/02 29 (221315)

    Chaincatcher SF01/02 29 (221315)

    CHF19.00
  • Cable guide tubes (301204)

    Cable guide tubes (301204)

    CHF15.00
  • speedfox01 agonist01 650b & 29

    speedfox01 agonist01 650b & 29" Anti chainsuck plate (301200)

    CHF59.00
  • Lowerlink protection (301196)

    Lowerlink protection (301196)

    CHF25.00
  • Dropout #65 (301701)

    Dropout #65 (301701)

    CHF39.00
  • Dropout #66 (301702)

    Dropout #66 (301702)

    CHF39.00
  • post mount bolt 10x11.6mm, silver (215670)

    post mount bolt 10x11.6mm, silver (215670)

    CHF15.00
  • Speedfox 01 Agonist 01 Dropout bushing kit (301193)

    Speedfox 01 Agonist 01 Dropout bushing kit (301193)

    CHF25.00
  • Thru axle kit #5 (301696)

    Thru axle kit #5 (301696)

    CHF19.00
  • Di2 plug kit # 2 - black (213693)

    Di2 plug kit # 2 - black (213693)

    CHF15.00

MY18 Speedfox

MY18 Speedfox

Configurations of MY18 Speedfox

  • speedfox agonist C/S and D/T protection (301199)

    speedfox agonist C/S and D/T protection (301199)

    CHF25.00
  • speedfox agonist FD Cover (301195)

    speedfox agonist FD Cover (301195)

    CHF15.00
  • speedfox agonist FD Hanger (301194)

    speedfox agonist FD Hanger (301194)

    CHF39.00
  • Chaincatcher SF01/02 29 (221315)

    Chaincatcher SF01/02 29 (221315)

    CHF19.00
  • Cable guide tubes (301204)

    Cable guide tubes (301204)

    CHF15.00
  • speedfox01 agonist01 650b & 29

    speedfox01 agonist01 650b & 29" Anti chainsuck plate (301200)

    CHF59.00
  • Lowerlink protection (301196)

    Lowerlink protection (301196)

    CHF25.00
  • Di2 plug kit # 2 - black (213693)

    Di2 plug kit # 2 - black (213693)

    CHF15.00
  • Shock remote rubber seal (301203)

    Shock remote rubber seal (301203)

    CHF15.00
  • Dropout #65 (301701)

    Dropout #65 (301701)

    CHF39.00
  • Dropout #66 (301702)

    Dropout #66 (301702)

    CHF39.00
  • post mount bolt 10x11.6mm, silver (215670)

    post mount bolt 10x11.6mm, silver (215670)

    CHF15.00
  • Speedfox 01 Agonist 01 Dropout bushing kit (301193)

    Speedfox 01 Agonist 01 Dropout bushing kit (301193)

    CHF25.00
  • Thru axle kit #5 (301696)

    Thru axle kit #5 (301696)

    CHF19.00
  • BB Protection Sticker SF AG (30000716)

    BB Protection Sticker SF AG (30000716)

    CHF25.00
  • speedfox agonist Rockerarm (301191)

    speedfox agonist Rockerarm (301191)

    CHF199.00
  • speedfox agonist Lowerlink (301192)

    speedfox agonist Lowerlink (301192)

    CHF79.00
  • Bolt kit #24 (301206)

    Bolt kit #24 (301206)

    CHF119.00
  • Bearing kit #2 (301207)

    Bearing kit #2 (301207)

    CHF49.00
  • MTT-APS toolkit (300490)

    MTT-APS toolkit (300490)

    CHF199.00

MY18 Speedfox AL

MY18 Speedfox AL

Configurations of MY18 Speedfox AL

  • speedfox agonist C/S and D/T protection (301199)

    speedfox agonist C/S and D/T protection (301199)

    CHF25.00
  • Lowerlink protection (301196)

    Lowerlink protection (301196)

    CHF25.00
  • speedfox 03 FD mount (301209)

    speedfox 03 FD mount (301209)

    CHF29.00
  • Dropout #65 (301701)

    Dropout #65 (301701)

    CHF39.00
  • Dropout #66 (301702)

    Dropout #66 (301702)

    CHF39.00
  • Thru axle kit #5 (301696)

    Thru axle kit #5 (301696)

    CHF19.00
  • BB Protection Sticker SF AG (30000716)

    BB Protection Sticker SF AG (30000716)

    CHF25.00

Trailsync

Trailsync

Configurations of Trailsync

  • speedfox Lockbody cover (301198)

    speedfox Lockbody cover (301198)

    CHF15.00
  • Trailsync remote lever (301271)

    Trailsync remote lever (301271)

    CHF119.00
  • Trailsync saddle clamp short (301215)

    Trailsync saddle clamp short (301215)

    CHF129.00
  • Trailsync saddle clamp long (301248)

    Trailsync saddle clamp long (301248)

    CHF129.00
  • Trailsync valve head (301216)

    Trailsync valve head (301216)

    CHF79.00
  • Trailsync airshaft & seal rebuild kit (301223)

    Trailsync airshaft & seal rebuild kit (301223)

    CHF99.00
  • Trailsync spoke & glider kit (301219)

    Trailsync spoke & glider kit (301219)

    CHF59.00
  • Trailsync end stop kit (301222)

    Trailsync end stop kit (301222)

    CHF39.00
  • Trailsync dust wiper (301218)

    Trailsync dust wiper (301218)

    CHF19.00

Older

Older

Configurations of Older

  • Rear shock bolt set # 1 (208505)

    Rear shock bolt set # 1 (208505)

  • Cable guide # 11 (221312)

    Cable guide # 11 (221312)

    CHF39.00
  • Raceclamp (207460)

    Raceclamp (207460)

  • Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    CHF39.00
  • Chaincatcher SF01/02 29 (221315)

    Chaincatcher SF01/02 29 (221315)

    CHF19.00
  • SF01 FD Hanger Kit (221317)

    SF01 FD Hanger Kit (221317)

    CHF7.00
  • SF01 FD Cover (221318)

    SF01 FD Cover (221318)

    CHF5.00
  • Chainstay protection plate, SF01 (221316)

    Chainstay protection plate, SF01 (221316)

    CHF7.00
  • Chainstay chainguide, triple (214983)

    Chainstay chainguide, triple (214983)

    CHF15.00
  • Chainstay protector TF01 29 (216106)

    Chainstay protector TF01 29 (216106)

    CHF15.00
  • Dropout # 44 (214986)

    Dropout # 44 (214986)

    CHF25.00
  • Dropout # 45 (214987)

    Dropout # 45 (214987)

    CHF25.00
  • Axle & Nut (214988)

    Axle & Nut (214988)

    CHF99.00
  • post mount bolt 10x11.6mm, silver (215670)

    post mount bolt 10x11.6mm, silver (215670)

    CHF15.00
  • D/T Protector VLF-327 (300651)

    D/T Protector VLF-327 (300651)

    CHF25.00
  • MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2

    MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2" (222105)

    CHF40.00
  • Foam Tube (213707)

    Foam Tube (213707)

    CHF15.00
  • FD Cover (220000)

    FD Cover (220000)

    CHF15.00
  • Chainstay protector TF02/03 29 (216109)

    Chainstay protector TF02/03 29 (216109)

    CHF15.00
  • Cable guide # 9 (216110)

    Cable guide # 9 (216110)

    CHF15.00
  • Rear shock AF2-BMC (222065)

    Rear shock AF2-BMC (222065)

    CHF199.00
  • Bolt kit # 11, black (215479)

    Bolt kit # 11, black (215479)

    CHF99.00
  • Bolt Kit # 19 (222965)

    Bolt Kit # 19 (222965)

    CHF79.00
  • Bolt Kit # 20 (222996)

    Bolt Kit # 20 (222996)

    CHF59.00
  • Bolt Kit # 2 (222997)

    Bolt Kit # 2 (222997)

    CHF79.00
  • Bolt Kit # 22 (222998)

    Bolt Kit # 22 (222998)

    CHF59.00
  • Bolt Kit # 23 (222995)

    Bolt Kit # 23 (222995)

    CHF59.00
  • Rockerarm SF-APS, sandblast black (222993)

    Rockerarm SF-APS, sandblast black (222993)

    CHF79.00
  • Lowerlink SF-APS, sandblast black (222994)

    Lowerlink SF-APS, sandblast black (222994)

    CHF79.00
  • Rear shock bolt set #3 (221319)

    Rear shock bolt set #3 (221319)

    CHF15.00
  • MTT-APS toolkit (300490)

    MTT-APS toolkit (300490)

    CHF199.00
  • C/S Protector VLF-325 (300652)

    C/S Protector VLF-325 (300652)

    CHF25.00
  • Rockerarm SF TC-APS (222962)

    Rockerarm SF TC-APS (222962)

    CHF119.00
  • Lowerlink SF TC-APS (222963)

    Lowerlink SF TC-APS (222963)

    CHF39.00
  • speedfox 03 part kit (301082)

    speedfox 03 part kit (301082)

    CHF699.00
  • speedfox 02 part kit (301079)

    speedfox 02 part kit (301079)

    CHF899.00
  • speedfox 01 part kit (301076)

    speedfox 01 part kit (301076)

    CHF899.00
  • speedfox SF01 part kit (300736)

    speedfox SF01 part kit (300736)

    CHF799.00
  • Lowerlink SF02/03 29, sandblast black (221322)

    Lowerlink SF02/03 29, sandblast black (221322)

    CHF39.00