Others

MY14-18 Trailfox 01

MY14-18 Trailfox 01

Configurations of MY14-18 Trailfox 01

  • Raceclamp (207460)

    Raceclamp (207460)

  • Cable guide # 7 (216103)

    Cable guide # 7 (216103)

    CHF25.00
  • Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    CHF39.00
  • Downtube protector TF01/02 29 black (221327)

    Downtube protector TF01/02 29 black (221327)

    CHF19.00
  • Chaincatcher TF01/02 29 (216105)

    Chaincatcher TF01/02 29 (216105)

    CHF15.00
  • Chainstay protection plate, TF01 (221325)

    Chainstay protection plate, TF01 (221325)

    CHF15.00
  • FD Hanger Kit (216104)

    FD Hanger Kit (216104)

    CHF19.00
  • Chainstay chainguide, triple (214983)

    Chainstay chainguide, triple (214983)

    CHF15.00
  • Chainstay protector TF01 29 (216106)

    Chainstay protector TF01 29 (216106)

    CHF15.00
  • Dropout # 44 (214986)

    Dropout # 44 (214986)

    CHF25.00
  • Dropout # 45 (214987)

    Dropout # 45 (214987)

    CHF25.00
  • Axle & Nut (214988)

    Axle & Nut (214988)

    CHF99.00
  • post mount bolt 10x11.6mm, silver (215670)

    post mount bolt 10x11.6mm, silver (215670)

    CHF15.00
  • MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2

    MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2" (222105)

    CHF40.00
  • Foam Tube (213707)

    Foam Tube (213707)

    CHF15.00
  • Rockerarm TF-APS, sandblast black (222999)

    Rockerarm TF-APS, sandblast black (222999)

    CHF79.00
  • Lowerlink TF-APS, sandblast black (223000)

    Lowerlink TF-APS, sandblast black (223000)

    CHF49.00
  • Bolt Kit # 25 (301184)

    Bolt Kit # 25 (301184)

    CHF119.00
  • Bolt kit #24 (301206)

    Bolt kit #24 (301206)

    CHF119.00
  • MTT-APS toolkit (300490)

    MTT-APS toolkit (300490)

    CHF199.00
  • Rear shock bolt set # 1 (208505)

    Rear shock bolt set # 1 (208505)

  • Bolt Kit # 18 (221326)

    Bolt Kit # 18 (221326)

    CHF79.00
  • Lowerlink TF 29, brownish silver (221323)

    Lowerlink TF 29, brownish silver (221323)

    CHF39.00
  • Bolt Kit # 7 (210483)

    Bolt Kit # 7 (210483)

    CHF59.00
  • Downtube protector TF01/02 29 (216107)

    Downtube protector TF01/02 29 (216107)

    CHF19.00
  • Lowerlink, TF 29, black (216092)

    Lowerlink, TF 29, black (216092)

    CHF49.00
  • Rockerarm, TF 29, black (216091)

    Rockerarm, TF 29, black (216091)

    CHF119.00
  • Bolt kit # 13, red (216079)

    Bolt kit # 13, red (216079)

    CHF59.00

MY14-18 Trailfox 02

MY14-18 Trailfox 02

Configurations of MY14-18 Trailfox 02

  • Cable guide # 7 (216103)

    Cable guide # 7 (216103)

    CHF25.00
  • Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    CHF39.00
  • Downtube protector TF01/02 29 black (221327)

    Downtube protector TF01/02 29 black (221327)

    CHF19.00
  • Chaincatcher TF01/02 29 (216105)

    Chaincatcher TF01/02 29 (216105)

    CHF15.00
  • trailfox 02/03 boost anti chainsuck plate (301187)

    trailfox 02/03 boost anti chainsuck plate (301187)

    CHF15.00
  • Chainstay protector TF02/03 boost (301186)

    Chainstay protector TF02/03 boost (301186)

    CHF25.00
  • Dropout # 44 (214986)

    Dropout # 44 (214986)

    CHF25.00
  • Dropout # 45 (214987)

    Dropout # 45 (214987)

    CHF25.00
  • trailfox 02/03 boost rear axle (301188)

    trailfox 02/03 boost rear axle (301188)

    CHF25.00
  • MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2

    MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2" (222105)

    CHF40.00
  • Foam Tube (213707)

    Foam Tube (213707)

    CHF15.00
  • Raceclamp (207460)

    Raceclamp (207460)

  • trailfox 02 part kit (301064)

    trailfox 02 part kit (301064)

    CHF899.00
  • Bolt Kit # 10 (212561)

    Bolt Kit # 10 (212561)

  • Bolt Kit # 17 (216108)

    Bolt Kit # 17 (216108)

    CHF15.00

MY14-18 Trailfox 03

MY14-18 Trailfox 03

Configurations of MY14-18 Trailfox 03

  • Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    CHF39.00
  • Cable guide # 9 (216110)

    Cable guide # 9 (216110)

    CHF15.00
  • Cable rubber plug (212551)

    Cable rubber plug (212551)

  • trailfox 02/03 boost anti chainsuck plate (301187)

    trailfox 02/03 boost anti chainsuck plate (301187)

    CHF15.00
  • Chainstay protector TF02/03 boost (301186)

    Chainstay protector TF02/03 boost (301186)

    CHF25.00
  • Dropout # 44 (214986)

    Dropout # 44 (214986)

    CHF25.00
  • Dropout # 45 (214987)

    Dropout # 45 (214987)

    CHF25.00
  • trailfox 02/03 boost rear axle (301188)

    trailfox 02/03 boost rear axle (301188)

    CHF25.00
  • MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2

    MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2" (222105)

    CHF40.00
  • trailfox 03 part kit (301067)

    trailfox 03 part kit (301067)

    CHF899.00

Others

Others

Configurations of Others

  • Headset A45AC1 (214989)

    Headset A45AC1 (214989)

    CHF149.00
  • Dropout # 27 (206413)

    Dropout # 27 (206413)

    CHF19.00
  • Dropout # 26 (206411)

    Dropout # 26 (206411)

    CHF19.00