Fourstroke

MY19 Fourstroke 01

MY19 Fourstroke 01

KONFIGURATIONEN VOM MY19 Fourstroke 01

MY13-18 Fourstroke 01

MY13-18 Fourstroke 01

KONFIGURATIONEN VOM MY13-18 Fourstroke 01

  • Battery Adapter, 31.6mm (300533)

    Battery Adapter, 31.6mm (300533)

    8,00 CHF
  • Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    39,00 CHF
  • Di2 kit # 5 (221329)

    Di2 kit # 5 (221329)

    6,00 CHF
  • Cable Guide #3 (214984)

    Cable Guide #3 (214984)

    15,00 CHF
  • Cable Guide #4 (214985)

    Cable Guide #4 (214985)

    15,00 CHF
  • Di2 kit # 2 (213680)

    Di2 kit # 2 (213680)

    15,00 CHF
  • FD cable stops (221328)

    FD cable stops (221328)

    10,00 CHF
  • FD Cover (220000)

    FD Cover (220000)

    15,00 CHF
  • Chainstay chainguide, triple (214983)

    Chainstay chainguide, triple (214983)

    15,00 CHF
  • Dropout # 44 (214986)

    Dropout # 44 (214986)

    25,00 CHF
  • Dropout # 45 (214987)

    Dropout # 45 (214987)

    25,00 CHF
  • Axle & Nut (214988)

    Axle & Nut (214988)

    99,00 CHF
  • post mount bolt 10x11.6mm, silver (215670)

    post mount bolt 10x11.6mm, silver (215670)

    15,00 CHF
  • MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2

    MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2" (222105)

    40,00 CHF
  • Bolt kit # 11, black (215479)

    Bolt kit # 11, black (215479)

    99,00 CHF
  • Rockerarm FS-APS, black (222990)

    Rockerarm FS-APS, black (222990)

    149,00 CHF
  • Lowerlink FS-APS, black (222991)

    Lowerlink FS-APS, black (222991)

    49,00 CHF
  • Rear shock bolt set # 1 (208505)

    Rear shock bolt set # 1 (208505)

    18,00 CHF
  • MTT-APS toolkit (300490)

    MTT-APS toolkit (300490)

    199,00 CHF
  • Raceclamp (207460)

    Raceclamp (207460)

    32,00 CHF
  • fourstroke FS01 part kit (300727)

    fourstroke FS01 part kit (300727)

    799,00 CHF

MY13-17 Fourstroke 02

MY13-17 Fourstroke 02

KONFIGURATIONEN VOM MY13-17 Fourstroke 02

  • Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    Headset A45AC1 (300467)

    39,00 CHF
  • Cable Guide #3 (214984)

    Cable Guide #3 (214984)

    15,00 CHF
  • Cable Guide #4 (214985)

    Cable Guide #4 (214985)

    15,00 CHF
  • Chainstay chainguide mount, black (214990)

    Chainstay chainguide mount, black (214990)

    15,00 CHF
  • Chainstay chainguide, triple (214983)

    Chainstay chainguide, triple (214983)

    15,00 CHF
  • Dropout # 44 (214986)

    Dropout # 44 (214986)

    25,00 CHF
  • Dropout # 45 (214987)

    Dropout # 45 (214987)

    25,00 CHF
  • Axle & Nut (214988)

    Axle & Nut (214988)

    99,00 CHF
  • FD Cover (220000)

    FD Cover (220000)

    15,00 CHF
  • FD cable stops (221328)

    FD cable stops (221328)

    10,00 CHF
  • MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2

    MTB bearing kit 1 1/8-1 1/2" (222105)

    40,00 CHF
  • Cable rubber plug (212551)

    Cable rubber plug (212551)

    24,00 CHF

Older

Older

KONFIGURATIONEN VOM Older

  • Bolt kit # 6 (210482)

    Bolt kit # 6 (210482)

    59,00 CHF
  • Bolt Kit # 8 (210484)

    Bolt Kit # 8 (210484)

    59,00 CHF
  • Bolt Kit # 9 (210485)

    Bolt Kit # 9 (210485)

    59,00 CHF
  • Lowerlink FS-29, silver (215478)

    Lowerlink FS-29, silver (215478)

    49,00 CHF
  • Bolt kit # 12 (215480)

    Bolt kit # 12 (215480)

    59,00 CHF
  • Rear shock bolt set #2 (216087)

    Rear shock bolt set #2 (216087)

    15,00 CHF
  • Bolt kit # 14, black (216081)

    Bolt kit # 14, black (216081)

    59,00 CHF
  • Bolt kit # 15, red (216080)

    Bolt kit # 15, red (216080)

    59,00 CHF
  • Rockerarm FS-29, silver (215477)

    Rockerarm FS-29, silver (215477)

    149,00 CHF
Vergleichen
Sie haben keine Artikel zum vergleichen.